Zone Chapter

East Zone

SL NAME COMPANY NAME CITY
1 Mr Akhilesh Akhil Sanjivani Vikas Foundation Patna
2 Mr R R Kalyan Center For Development Orientation & Training Patna

West Zone

SL NAME COMPANY NAME CITY
1 Mr Anurag Gupta Zero Mass Private Limited Navi Mumbai
2 Mr Amit Jain Fino Payments Bank Navi Mumbai
3 Mr Vikas Muttoo RBL Finserve Limited Mumbai
4 Mr Anand Kumar Bajaj Nearby Technologies Private Limited (Paynearby) Mumbai
5 Mr Paresh Rajde Suvidhaa Infoserve Private Limited Mumbai
6 Mr Hemant Modak NSDL Payments Bank Limited Mumbai
7 Mr Deepak Sharma Sunalpha Green Technologies Private Limited (Tripborn) Ahmedabad
8 Mr Shailendra Agarwal InstantPay India Limited Mumbai
9 Mr Chirag Saha MOS Utility Private Limited (Multilink) Mumbai
10 Mr Alakh Gargiya Mindsarray Technologies Pvt Ltd (Pay1) Mumbai
11 Mr Ganesh Rao New Opportunity Consultancy Pvt Ltd Navi Mumbai
12 Mr Suvrat Shirish Deshpande Buldana Urban Management Services Pvt Ltd Pune
13 Mr Vedant Nandwana Vakrangee Limited Mumbai

Center Zone

SL NAME COMPANY NAME CITY
1 Mr Mukesh Hajela NICT Technologies Private Limited Indore
2 Mr Archit Jain Atishay Limited Bhopal

North Zone

SL NAME COMPANY NAME CITY
1 Mr Vijay Pratap Singh Aditya Ekgaon Technologies Private Limited Delhi
2 Mr Abhishek Sinha EKO India Financial Services Private Limited Gurugram
3 Ms Seema Prem FIA Technology Services Private limited Gurugram
4 Mr Sunil Kulkarni Oxigen Services India Private Limited Gurugram
5 Mr Suneel Gupta Quicksun Technologies Private Limited Gurugram
6 Mr Amit Nigam Bankit Services Private Limited Noida
7 Mr Sunil Kapoor Spice Digital Limited Noida
8 Mr Praveen Dhabhai Sugal & Damani Utility Services Pvt Limited (Payworld ) Gurugram
9 Mr Parveen Wadhwa Parnav Online Solutions Private Limited (Paybingo) Kurukshetra
10 Mr Simran Singh RNFI Services Pvt Ltd Delhi
11 Ms Nidhi Kasliwal Kamal Fincap Private Limited Kota
12 Mr Pramod Kumar Paliwal Arth Microfinance Pvt Ltd Jaipur

South Zone

SL NAME COMPANY NAME CITY
1 Mr Mahesh Jain Integra Micro Systems Private Limited Bengaluru
2 Mr Sasidhar Thumuluri Sub-K Impact Solutions Limited Hyderabad
3 Mr Sunil Abhilash Novopay Solutions Private Limited Bengaluru
4 Dr L H Manjunath Shri Kshetra Dharmathala Rural Development Projects Dakshina Kannada
5 Mr Niranjan Sheelavant Nextru Livelihoods Private Limited Bengaluru
6 Mr Harish Raghu Saggraha Management Services Private Limited Bengaluru
7 Mr Prakash Prabhu Atayti Technologies Private Limited Bengaluru
8 Mr Mahesh Ramachandran Commonwealth Inclusive Growth Services Limited Chennai
9 Mr LVLN Murty Dvara Kshetriya Gramin Financial Services Pvt Ltd Chennai
10 Ms Alphina Jos BWDA Finance Limited Villupuram
11 Mr Santosh Galgali IRIX Technologies Private Limited Bengaluru
12 Mr Virender Sharma Fincare Small Finance Bank Limited Bengaluru